TBN Icons TBN The Church Channel JCTV Smile of a Child TBN Asia Nejat TV Al Horreya TBN Italy TBN Europe ATN Life TV JCTV Pakistan Litehouse Television Uganda Miracle Channel Christian TV Enlace Juvenil Enlace TBN Russia TBN Russia USA Alfa TV Light TV TBN Africa Shalom TV CET TBN Pacific Rede Gospel Lighthouse Television Uganda Boas Novas
clear Contact | Home  
    SEARCH
Watch Us
Print this page
Join Us On FacebookFollow Us On Twitter
NOW ON TBN
Oct 21, 2014
4:30 PM PDT

The Potter's Touch
5:00 PM PDT
Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
5:30 PM PDT
Joyce Meyer
SHORTCUTS
FREE NEWSLETTER
Sign up online to receive our newsletter in the mail

EMAIL UPDATES
Subscribe to our email list to receive updates

PROGRAM POLL
Vote for your favorite TBN programs

PROGRAMS
Click here to view our list of programs.
LATEST ACTIVITY




TBN SPECIALS THIS MONTH
 
TODAY ON TBN
Bishop T.D. Jakes
The Potter's Touch
The Potter's Touch program, featuring the ministry of Bishop T.D. Jakes, tackles today's topics and issues by offering p...

 MAY '12 
   1 2 3 4 5
 6 7 8 9101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Legend: Current show Movie Special
Sunday, May 27th  Printable Weekly Schedule
Pacific Time Program
12:00 AM      To End All Wars (cc) *
12:30 AM      League of Grateful Sons (cc) *
2:00 AM      Saints & Soldiers (cc) *
3:30 AM      Bible Prophecy Revealed (cc)
Grant Jeffrey *
4:00 AM      Bill Purvis Ministries (cc)
Bill Purvis
4:30 AM      The Word in the World (cc)
Father Michael Manning
5:00 AM      Abba's House (cc)
Ron Phillips
5:30 AM      Touching Lives (cc)
Dr. James Merritt
6:00 AM      Jentezen Franklin (cc)
Pastor Jentezen Franklin
6:30 AM      Turning Point (cc)
Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 AM      RHEMA (cc)
Pastor Kenneth Hagin Jr.
7:30 AM      Winning Walk (cc)
Pastor Ed Young Sr.
8:00 AM      A Miracle For You (cc)
Bishop Clarence McClendon
8:30 AM      Redemption (cc)
Ron Carpenter
9:00 AM      Love Worth Finding (cc)
Dr. Adrian Rogers
9:30 AM      In Touch Ministries (cc)
Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 AM      Power Point (cc)
Jack Graham
10:30 AM      It Is Written (cc)
John Bradshaw
11:00 AM      Answers with Bayless Conley
Pastor Bayless Conley
11:30 AM      From His Heart (cc)
Pastor Jeff Schreve
12:00 PM      The King is Coming (cc)
Dr. Ed Hindson
12:30 PM      Jentezen Franklin (cc)
Pastor Jentezen Franklin
1:00 PM      John Hagee Today (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
2:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      T.D. Jakes Ministries (cc)
Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:30 PM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
4:00 PM      Leading the Way (cc)
Dr. Michael Youssef
4:30 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc) *
5:00 PM      Joel Osteen Ministries
Joel Osteen
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook Ministries (cc)
Kerry Shook
6:00 PM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)
Kenneth Copeland
6:30 PM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
7:00 PM      The Passion of the Christ (cc) *
9:30 PM      Changed Lives: Miracles of the Passion (cc) *
10:30 PM      Secrets (cc)
Kim Clement *
11:00 PM      Clancy (cc) *
Note: Shows marked with an asterisk * are paid for by your Praise-A-Thon® dollars (production and/or air time). In some areas local programs preempt network programming. All programs are subject to change without notice.