TBN Icons TBN The Hillsong Channel JUCE TV Smile of a Child TBN Asia Nejat TV Al Horreya Kanal Hayat TBN Italy TBN Europe TBN UK Agape Television Life TV Litehouse Television Uganda Miracle Channel JCTV Pakistan EJTV Enlace TBN España alfatv Light TV TBN Salsa CET TBN Pacific Rede Gospel Life TV Boas Novas bibel TV TBN in Africa
clear Contact | Home  
    SEARCH
Watch Us
Print this page
Join Us On FacebookFollow Us On Twitter
NOW ON TBN
Aug 29, 2016
12:00 AM PDT

Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics"
2:30 AM PDT
Steven Furtick
3:00 AM PDT
Joyce Meyer
SHORTCUTS
FREE NEWSLETTER
Sign up online to receive our newsletter in the mail

EMAIL UPDATES
Subscribe to our email list to receive updates

PROGRAM POLL
Vote for your favorite TBN programs

PROGRAMS
Click here to view our list of programs.
LATEST ACTIVITY




TBN SPECIALS THIS MONTH
 
TODAY ON TBN
Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics"
Special programming featuring "TBN Classics" from 1996-2010...

 JULY '12 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 8 91011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Legend: Current show Movie Special
Sunday, July 1st  Printable Weekly Schedule
Pacific Time Program
12:00 AM      Christian Celebrity Showcase (cc) *
12:30 AM      Indestructible Book (cc) *
1:30 AM      The Stranger (cc) *
2:00 AM      Hal Lindsey
2:30 AM      Gospel America (cc)
Pat Boone *
3:00 AM      Live From HolyLand (cc) *
3:30 AM      Bible Prophecy Revealed (cc)
Grant Jeffrey *
4:00 AM      Bill Purvis Ministries (cc)
Bill Purvis
4:30 AM      The Word in the World (cc)
Father Michael Manning
5:00 AM      Abba's House (cc)
Ron Phillips
5:30 AM      Touching Lives (cc)
Dr. James Merritt
6:00 AM      Jentezen Franklin (cc)
Pastor Jentezen Franklin
6:30 AM      Turning Point (cc)
Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 AM      RHEMA (cc)
Pastor Kenneth Hagin Jr.
7:30 AM      Winning Walk (cc)
Pastor Ed Young Sr.
8:00 AM      A Miracle For You (cc)
Bishop Clarence McClendon
8:30 AM      Ron Carpenter (cc)
Ron Carpenter
9:00 AM      Love Worth Finding (cc)
Dr. Adrian Rogers
9:30 AM      In Touch Ministries (cc)
Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 AM      Power Point (cc)
Jack Graham
10:30 AM      It Is Written (cc)
John Bradshaw
11:00 AM      Answers with Bayless Conley
Pastor Bayless Conley
11:30 AM      From His Heart (cc)
Pastor Jeff Schreve
12:00 PM      The King is Coming (cc)
Dr. Ed Hindson
12:30 PM      Jentezen Franklin (cc)
Pastor Jentezen Franklin
1:00 PM      John Hagee (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
2:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      T.D. Jakes Ministries (cc)
Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:30 PM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
4:00 PM      Leading the Way (cc)
Dr. Michael Youssef
4:30 PM      Robert Morris: The Blessed Life (cc)
Robert Morris
5:00 PM      Joel Osteen Ministries
Joel Osteen
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook Ministries (cc)
Kerry Shook
6:00 PM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)
Kenneth Copeland
6:30 PM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
7:00 PM      The Greatest Story Ever Told
10:30 PM      Glory of America
Note: Shows marked with an asterisk * are paid for by your Praise-A-Thon® dollars (production and/or air time). In some areas local programs preempt network programming. All programs are subject to change without notice.