TBN Icons TBN The Church Channel JCTV Smile of a Child TBN Asia Nejat TV Al Horreya TBN Italy TBN Europe ATN Life TV JCTV Pakistan Litehouse Television Uganda Miracle Channel Christian TV Enlace Juvenil Enlace TBN Russia TBN Russia USA Alfa TV Light TV TBN Africa Shalom TV CET TBN Pacific Rede Gospel Lighthouse Television Uganda Boas Novas
clear Contact | Home  
    SEARCH
Watch Us
Print this page
Join Us On FacebookFollow Us On Twitter
NOW ON TBN
Jul 30, 2014
12:00 PM PDT

700 Club
1:00 PM PDT
Pastor John Hagee
1:30 PM PDT
H2O: A Journey of Faith
SHORTCUTS
FREE NEWSLETTER
Sign up online to receive our newsletter in the mail

EMAIL UPDATES
Subscribe to our email list to receive updates

PRAYER PARTNER
Become a TBN telephone prayer partner

PROGRAM POLL
Vote for your favorite TBN programs

PROGRAMS
Click here to view our list of programs.
LATEST ACTIVITY




TBN SPECIALS THIS MONTH
 
TODAY ON TBN
700 Club
A one-hour magazine style program that feature a distinctive blend of news from a biblical perspective, inspirational in...

 JANUARY '14 
    1 2 3 4
 5 6 7 8 91011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Legend: Current show Movie Special
Saturday, January 18th  Printable Weekly Schedule
Pacific Time Program
12:00 AM      Virtual Memory *
12:30 AM      Xtreme Life
Ivan Van Vuuren *
1:00 AM      H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc) *
1:30 AM      The Ramp (cc)
Karen Wheaton *
2:00 AM      Pahappahooey Island *
2:30 AM      Nest Family Animated Stories from the Bible *
3:00 AM      Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc) *
3:30 AM      The Lad's T.V. (cc) *
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc) *
4:30 AM      321 Penguins (cc) *
5:00 AM      Gina D's Kids Club *
5:30 AM      The Storykeepers (cc) *
6:00 AM      RocKids TV (cc) *
6:30 AM      Auto B Good (cc) *
7:00 AM      321 Penguins (cc) *
7:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc) *
8:00 AM      Monster Truck Adventures (cc) *
8:30 AM      Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc) *
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc) *
9:30 AM      Davey and Goliath *
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike's Inspiration Station (cc) *
11:00 AM      Paws & Tales (cc) *
11:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc) *
12:00 PM      Greatest Heroes and Legends of the Bible *
1:00 PM      Monumental: Restoring America as the Land of Liberty (cc)
Kirk Cameron *
1:30 PM      Christian World News (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc) *
4:00 PM      Precious Memories (cc)
Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories)
5:00 PM      In Touch Ministries (cc)
Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 PM      Hour of Power (cc)
Bobby Schuller
7:00 PM      Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)
Billy Graham *
8:00 PM      Drive Thru History
David Stotts *
8:30 PM      Travel the Road *
9:00 PM      Joshua *
10:30 PM      Coming Clean (cc)
11:00 PM      Not A Fan (cc) *
11:30 PM      Gods At War (cc) *
Note: Shows marked with an asterisk * are paid for by your Praise-A-Thon® dollars (production and/or air time). In some areas local programs preempt network programming. All programs are subject to change without notice.