TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Saturday, January 3rd, 2015   -   Friday, January 9th, 2015
Pacific Time Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM      The Call: 40 Years of God's Miracles (cc)TBN Highlights 2014 (cc)Classic Petra Live (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Chariots of FireI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)The Cross and The Switchblade
12:30 AM      Demetrius and the Gladiators
1:00 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
1:30 AM      A Cry From Iran (cc)A Place Called Home (cc)
2:00 AM      The Lad's T.V. (cc)
2:30 AM      Bed Bug Bible Gang (cc)The Stranger (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
3:00 AM      Paws & Tales (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      321 Penguins (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Gregory DickowMichael Rood (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Gods At War (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
4:30 AM      Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Pahappahooey IslandJames MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of Praise
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Tullian Tchividjian (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Building A Difference (cc)
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
11:00 AM      Nest Family Animated Stories from the BiblePastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Reza Safa (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
12:00 PM      Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Keith Craft (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Dr. Chris Hill (cc)
2:00 PM      A Second Chance (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)The Call: 40 Years of God's Miracles (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory DickowI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)IBA News (cc)
4:00 PM      Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Kim Clement (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      Billy GrahamBarabbas (with Billy Zane) (cc)Amazing Grace (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Left Behind
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      The Wedding Chapel (cc)
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)TBADr. Frederick Price (cc)
9:30 PM      This is Our Time (cc)Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)Michael English Show (cc)
10:30 PM      Classic Petra Live (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
11:30 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Chariots of FireI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)The Cross and The Switchblade








All programs are subject to change without notice.