TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Tuesday, August 5th, 2014   -   Monday, August 11th, 2014
Pacific Time Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday
12:00 AM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)In The Blink Of An Eye (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Welcome to Inspiration (cc)Virtual MemoryThe Lazarus PhenomenonThe Scarlet & the Black (cc)
12:30 AM      Ivan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      Life's Story: The One That Hasn't Been Told (cc)Bible Vs. Joseph Smith (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)
2:00 AM      Great SoulsPahappahooey IslandCountdown to Eternity (cc)Florence Nightingale (cc)
2:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the Bible
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      Best of PraiseAgainst All OddsI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)David Stotts
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Sid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Best of Praise
9:00 AM      Billy GrahamDavid Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)
9:30 AM      Mike Barber (cc)Building A Difference (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)
10:00 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)
10:30 AM      Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      Max Lucado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)David StottsAHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Education: A Higher Calling (cc)The Passion of the Christ (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)
2:00 PM      A Walk To Remember (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Where The Red Fern Grows (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Genesis (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Best of Praise
4:00 PM      Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark Chironna
6:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)
6:30 PM      Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Genesis (cc)Billy GrahamThe Passion of the Christ (cc)Love Begins (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Love Takes Wing (cc)
8:30 PM      Best of PraiseBest of Praise
9:00 PM      Kim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)Joel Osteen
9:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)Love Finds A Home (cc)Changed Lives: Miracles of the Passion (cc)Perry Stone (cc)
10:00 PM      Jay SekulowJimmy Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)TBAJerry Dirmann (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)TBAGeorge Beverly Shea (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Acts of God (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)TBN 340 (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)
11:30 PM      In The Blink Of An Eye (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Welcome to Inspiration (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Gods At War (cc)The Scarlet & the Black (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.