TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Sunday, November 8th, 2015   -   Saturday, November 14th, 2015
Pacific Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM      Planetshakers (cc)The Reading Room (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)TBAI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)
12:30 AM      Treasures (cc)TBAIvan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      Encounter TV (cc)TBAH2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)
1:30 AM      Young Believer's Broadcast (cc)Touring Israel (cc)TBAI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
2:00 AM      Broken (cc)TBAThe Lad's T.V. (cc)
2:30 AM      Acts of God (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)Bed Bug Bible Gang (cc)
3:00 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)321 Penguins (cc)
4:00 AM      Jonathan Falwell (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
4:30 AM      Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)
5:00 AM      Fr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids Club
5:30 AM      Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)
6:00 AM      Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)
6:30 AM      Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)
7:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Pahappahooey Island
7:30 AM      Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
8:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)
8:30 AM      Ron Carpenter (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)
9:00 AM      Bobby Schuller (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)David Rives (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Lassie (cc)
9:30 AM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Building A Difference (cc)Davey and Goliath
10:00 AM      Jack Graham (cc)Gregory DickowDr. Caroline Leaf (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)
10:30 AM      John Bradshaw (cc)Jonathan Bernis (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)
11:00 AM      Pathway to Victory (cc)James Robison (cc)Animated Stories from the Bible
11:30 AM      Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
12:00 PM      Daniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)Colby's Clubhouse (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
1:30 PM      Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)David Reagan (cc)Frank Santora (cc)Mark Jeske (cc)Dr. Chris Hill (cc)Christian World News (cc)
2:00 PM      Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)The Call: 40 Years of God's Miracles (cc)Praise the Lord Exclusive Premiere of "Welcome to Inspiration" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Where The Red Fern Grows (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)
4:00 PM      Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)Franklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Irvin Baxter (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & DeeDee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      King of KingsPraise the Lord Exclusive Premiere of "Welcome to Inspiration" (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Love's Abiding Joy (cc)
8:30 PM      Foundations of Freedom (cc)
9:00 PM      Joel OsteenI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)War & Recovery with Dave Roever (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)TBA
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)Without Reservation
10:00 PM      Charles Billingsley Live at Shadow Mountain (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)Amazing Facts (cc)Traveling Light with Max Lucado (cc)Real Videos (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)XVZ (cc)
11:00 PM      Dave Stotts (cc)God for the Rest of Us (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)The Song (cc)Travel the Road
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Flatout TV (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.