TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Monday, January 5th, 2015   -   Sunday, January 11th, 2015
Pacific Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 AM      Classic Petra Live (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Chariots of FireI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)The Cross and The SwitchbladeLife Trek (cc)The Stranger (cc)
12:30 AM      Demetrius and the GladiatorsIvan Van VuurenThe Hiding Place
1:00 AM      H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)
1:30 AM      A Cry From Iran (cc)A Place Called Home (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
2:00 AM      The Lad's T.V. (cc)
2:30 AM      The Stranger (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Bed Bug Bible Gang (cc)
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)321 Penguins (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
4:00 AM      Gregory DickowMichael Rood (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Gods At War (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)
5:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)Pahappahooey IslandJames MacDonald (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
8:30 AM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)
9:00 AM      Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)Tullian Tchividjian (cc)
9:30 AM      Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Building A Difference (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)
10:00 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)
10:30 AM      Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the BiblePastor Bayless Conley
11:30 AM      Reza Safa (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Keith Craft (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Dr. Chris Hill (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)
2:00 PM      The Call: 40 Years of God's Miracles (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Jimmy (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)
2:30 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      IBA News (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
4:00 PM      Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc)
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel Osteen
5:30 PM      Kim Clement (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)
6:00 PM      Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
6:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
7:00 PM      Amazing Grace (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Left BehindBilly GrahamDavid
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Angel in the House (cc)
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)TBADr. Frederick Price (cc)
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)The Woodcarver (cc)
10:00 PM      Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)Michael English Show (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
11:00 PM      Arthur Blessitt (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
11:30 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Chariots of FireI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)The Cross and The Switchblade








All programs are subject to change without notice.