TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Sunday, August 3rd, 2014   -   Saturday, August 9th, 2014
Pacific Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM      A Walk To Remember (cc)Lindell Cooley Special (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)In The Blink Of An Eye (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Welcome to Inspiration (cc)Virtual Memory
12:30 AM      Ivan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      Classic Petra Live (cc)Life's Story: The One That Hasn't Been Told (cc)Bible Vs. Joseph Smith (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)
2:00 AM      The Gift of JabezGreat SoulsPahappahooey Island
2:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the Bible
3:00 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)
4:00 AM      Jonathan Falwell (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
4:30 AM      Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)
5:00 AM      Fr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)David StottsBest of PraiseAgainst All OddsI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)Gina D's Kids Club
5:30 AM      Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)
6:00 AM      Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)
6:30 AM      Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)
7:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)
7:30 AM      Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
8:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)
8:30 AM      Ron Carpenter (cc)Best of PraiseSid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)
9:00 AM      Greg Laurie (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamDavid Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)
9:30 AM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Mike Barber (cc)Building A Difference (cc)Davey and Goliath
10:00 AM      Jack Graham (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)
10:30 AM      John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)
11:00 AM      Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)
11:30 AM      Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleMax Lucado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)David StottsAHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
12:00 PM      Daniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the Bible
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
1:30 PM      Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)The Passion of the Christ (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)
2:00 PM      Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)The Perfect StrangerA Walk To Remember (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Where The Red Fern Grows (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Best of Praise
4:00 PM      Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      Solomon (cc)A Walk To Remember (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Genesis (cc)Billy Graham
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Love Takes Wing (cc)
8:30 PM      Best of Praise
9:00 PM      Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)Love Finds A Home (cc)
10:00 PM      Billy Graham: God's AmbassadorJerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowJimmy Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)TBA
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)TBA
11:00 PM      Lindell Cooley Special (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Acts of God (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)TBN 340 (cc)Not A Fan (cc)
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)In The Blink Of An Eye (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Welcome to Inspiration (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Gods At War (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.