TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Thursday, October 2nd, 2014   -   Wednesday, October 8th, 2014
Pacific Time Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday
12:00 AM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Overcome (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)25 Messianic Signs (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Reading Room (cc)
12:30 AM      Evolution Vs. God: Shaking the Foundations of Faith (cc)
1:00 AM      The McKamey's: Journey (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Charles Billingsley Live at Shadow Mountain (cc)China CryAn Unconventional War (cc)
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)
2:00 AM      The Tabernacle (cc)Pahappahooey Island
2:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the BibleTrust & Tragedy with Tommy Tenney (cc)israel Houghton (cc)
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      David StottsGods At War (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Travel the RoadAgainst All Odds
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)David StottsSid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)
9:00 AM      Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)Tullian Tchividjian (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
9:30 AM      Building A Difference (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)
10:00 AM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      Max Lucado (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Ron Carpenter (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Keith Craft (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Natalie's Rose (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Left Behind III: World at War (cc)Love's Abiding Joy (cc)Best of Praise
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
3:30 PM      Without ReservationJoyce Meyer (cc)Best of PraiseIBA News (cc)
4:00 PM      Franklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy Graham
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Kim Clement (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)
6:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
6:30 PM      Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Left Behind III: World at War (cc)Billy GrahamThe Ten Commandments (cc)Love's Abiding Joy (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Angel in the House (cc)
8:30 PM      Best of Praise
9:00 PM      Left Behind: The End Begins - Behind the Scenes (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)
9:30 PM      Jimmy Evans (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)The Encounter (cc)Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)
10:00 PM      Mark Anderson (cc)Michael English Show (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)Treasures (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)Acts of God (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)
11:30 PM      Overcome (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Reading Room (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.