TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Tuesday, August 11th, 2015   -   Monday, August 17th, 2015
Pacific Time Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday
12:00 AM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)TBAI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)David Phelps Legacy of Love Concert (cc)No More Tears: with Jan Crouch
12:30 AM      TBAIvan Van VuurenThe Scarlet & the Black (cc)
1:00 AM      TBAH2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Lindell Cooley Special (cc)
1:30 AM      TBAI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
2:00 AM      TBAThe Lad's T.V. (cc)
2:30 AM      Gods At War (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Bed Bug Bible Gang (cc)
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      Steven Furtick (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)Pahappahooey IslandJames MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      TBATBAUnfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Gregory Dickow
9:00 AM      Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)David Rives (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Lassie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)
9:30 AM      Building A Difference (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)
10:00 AM      Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Gregory Dickow
10:30 AM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Jonathan Bernis (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the BiblePathway to Victory (cc)James Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Robert Morris (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      David Reagan (cc)Frank Santora (cc)Best of PraiseDr. Chris Hill (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)
2:00 PM      SIX: The Mark UnleashedPraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Bringing Up Bobby (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Cross" (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Holy Spirit" (cc)
3:30 PM      Future TenseJoyce Meyer (cc)
4:00 PM      Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)Franklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
5:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Irvin Baxter (cc)
6:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)
6:30 PM      Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & DeeDee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Cross" (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)Samson & Delilah (cc)Megiddo
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Holy Spirit" (cc)Common Chord (cc)
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)TBAJoel Osteen
9:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)Like a Country Song (cc)Perry Stone (cc)
10:00 PM      Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)Amazing Facts (cc)Traveling Light with Max Lucado (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Acts of God (cc)The Song (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)Travel the RoadDave Stotts (cc)
11:30 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)David Phelps Legacy of Love Concert (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.