TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Saturday, February 28th, 2015   -   Friday, March 6th, 2015
Pacific Time Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM      Life Trek (cc)St. Paul (cc)The Investigator (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Behind the Mask (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Angel in the House (cc)
12:30 AM      Ivan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)TBN Presents: "Night of Joy" (Episode 1) (cc)Candle In The Dark (cc)Bible Vs. Joseph Smith (cc)
1:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
2:00 AM      The Lad's T.V. (cc)
2:30 AM      Bed Bug Bible Gang (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
3:00 AM      Paws & Tales (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      321 Penguins (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Gregory DickowMichael Rood (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Frank Santora (cc)
4:30 AM      Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Pahappahooey IslandJames MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Reza Safa (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of Praise
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Tullian Tchividjian (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamDavid Rives (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Jonathan Bernis (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)
11:00 AM      Nest Family Animated Stories from the BiblePastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
12:00 PM      Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Keith Craft (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Dr. Chris Hill (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)
4:00 PM      Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & DeeDee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      Billy GrahamSolomon (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Revelation
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)
8:30 PM      Best of Praise
9:00 PM      Joel OsteenI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)TBADr. Frederick Price (cc)
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      45th Annual GMA Dove Awards (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
10:30 PM      Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Cross" (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
11:30 PM      The Investigator (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Behind the Mask (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Angel in the House (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.