TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Tuesday, September 2nd, 2014   -   Monday, September 8th, 2014
Pacific Time Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday
12:00 AM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Greatest GiftPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Hidden SecretsTreasures (cc)Carman The ChampionO Lord Hear My Prayer
12:30 AM      Ivan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      Heaven and HellI'm Amazed Live (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)The One Lamb (cc)
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)The Scarlet & the Black (cc)
2:00 AM      The Johnny Cash SpecialHerod's Temple (cc)Pahappahooey Island
2:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the Bible
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      Travel the RoadMark Anderson (cc)David StottsGods At War (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Not A Fan (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Sid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Best of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)David Stotts
9:00 AM      Billy GrahamDavid Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)Best of PraiseFranklin Graham (cc)
9:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Building A Difference (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)
10:00 AM      Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)
10:30 AM      Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      Max Lucado (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Max Lucado (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Education: A Higher Calling (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)
2:00 PM      A Walk To Remember (cc)Best of PraisePraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Anaheim Harvest Crusade with Greg Laurie (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)The Story of Jacob and Joseph
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      IBA News (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
4:00 PM      Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark Chironna
6:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)
6:30 PM      Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)TBN Presents: "Night of Joy" (Episode 1) (cc)Billy GrahamAbrahamPraise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      Kim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)TBN Presents: "Night of Joy" (Episode 1) (cc)Joel Osteen
9:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)People Who Met Jesus (cc)Perry Stone (cc)
10:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Best of PraiseKerry Shook (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)The Encounter (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Acts of God (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)TBN 340 (cc)Indestructible Book (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)
11:30 PM      The Greatest GiftPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Hidden SecretsMichael English Show (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.