TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Thursday, September 4th, 2014   -   Wednesday, September 10th, 2014
Pacific Time Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday
12:00 AM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Hidden SecretsTreasures (cc)Carman The ChampionO Lord Hear My PrayerPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Long Way Home
12:30 AM      Ivan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      I'm Amazed Live (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)The One Lamb (cc)Making Choices (cc)
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)The Scarlet & the Black (cc)
2:00 AM      Herod's Temple (cc)Pahappahooey IslandThe Stranger (cc)
2:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the BibleTrust & Tragedy with Tommy Tenney (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      David StottsGods At War (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Travel the RoadMark Anderson (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Best of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)David StottsSid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)
9:00 AM      Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)Best of PraiseFranklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamDavid Rives (cc)
9:30 AM      Building A Difference (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Mike Barber (cc)
10:00 AM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      Max Lucado (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Robert Morris (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Ron Carpenter (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Anaheim Harvest Crusade with Greg Laurie (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)The Story of Jacob and JosephPraise the Lord (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)IBA News (cc)
4:00 PM      Franklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy Graham
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Remembering 9/11 (cc)
5:30 PM      Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)
6:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
6:30 PM      Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)TBN Presents: "Night of Joy" (Episode 1) (cc)Billy GrahamAbrahamPraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)TBN Presents: "Night of Joy" (Episode 1) (cc)Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)
9:30 PM      Jimmy Evans (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)People Who Met Jesus (cc)Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)
10:00 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)The Encounter (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)TBN 340 (cc)Indestructible Book (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)A Reason to Remember
11:30 PM      Hidden SecretsMichael English Show (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Long Way Home








All programs are subject to change without notice.