TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Sunday, April 3rd, 2016   -   Saturday, April 9th, 2016
Pacific Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM      Planetshakers (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Pendragon: Sword Of His Father (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)C.H. Spurgeon: The People's Preacher (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Ivan Van Vuuren
12:30 AM      Stronger (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)
1:00 AM      Encounter TV (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
1:30 AM      Young Believer's Broadcast (cc)Erick Stakelbeck (cc)
2:00 AM      Jason Crabb: Trusting God To Get You Through (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)John Gray (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 AM      Steven Furtick (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)
3:00 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)
3:30 AM      Jonathan Falwell (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)321 Penguins (cc)
4:00 AM      Mike & DeeDee Freeman (cc)Joel Osteen (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
4:30 AM      Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)
5:00 AM      Fr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids Club
5:30 AM      Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Animated Stories from the Bible
6:00 AM      Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)
6:30 AM      Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)
7:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Joel Osteen (cc)Pahappahooey Island
7:30 AM      Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
8:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)
8:30 AM      Ron Carpenter (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)
9:00 AM      Bobby Schuller (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Lassie (cc)
9:30 AM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Davey and Goliath
10:00 AM      Jack Graham (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)
10:30 AM      John Bradshaw (cc)Jonathan Bernis (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)
11:00 AM      Pathway to Victory (cc)James Robison (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
11:30 AM      Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
12:00 PM      Daniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Traveling Light with Max Lucado (cc)
1:30 PM      Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)David Reagan (cc)Frank Santora (cc)Mark Jeske (cc)Foundations of Freedom (cc)Christian World News (cc)
2:00 PM      Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)War & Recovery with Dave Roever (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory DickowLive From HolyLand (cc)
3:00 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)The Blessed Life (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Traveling Light with Max Lucado (cc)Caroline Leaf (cc)David Rives (cc)Foundations of Freedom (cc)
4:00 PM      Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)The Blessed Life (cc)Drive Thru History: The Gospels (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Joel Osteen (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)John Gray (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel Osteen (cc)Hal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Irvin Baxter (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Bil Cornelius (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      The Ten Commandments (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Beth Moore (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)
7:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc)
8:00 PM      John Gray (cc)Pendragon: Sword Of His Father (cc)
8:30 PM      Franklin Graham (cc)War & Recovery with Dave Roever (cc)Drive Thru History: The Gospels (cc)Erick Stakelbeck (cc)Foundations of Freedom (cc)
9:00 PM      Joel Osteen (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Not A Fan (cc)The Blessed Life (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Billy Wilson (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      Genesis (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)Amazing Facts (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Real Videos (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)XVZ (cc)
11:00 PM      Drive Thru History: The Gospels (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Travel the Road
11:30 PM      The Blessed Life (cc)John Gray (cc)Erick Stakelbeck (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)War & Recovery with Dave Roever (cc)Treasures (cc)Flatout TV (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.