TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Sunday, August 16th, 2015   -   Saturday, August 22nd, 2015
Pacific Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM      David Phelps Legacy of Love Concert (cc)No More Tears: with Jan CrouchPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)TBAI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)
12:30 AM      The Scarlet & the Black (cc)TBAIvan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      Lindell Cooley Special (cc)TBAH2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)
1:30 AM      TBAI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
2:00 AM      TBAThe Lad's T.V. (cc)
2:30 AM      Gods At War (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Bed Bug Bible Gang (cc)
3:00 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)321 Penguins (cc)
4:00 AM      Jonathan Falwell (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
4:30 AM      Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)
5:00 AM      Fr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids Club
5:30 AM      Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)
6:00 AM      Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)
6:30 AM      Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)
7:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Pahappahooey Island
7:30 AM      Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
8:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)
8:30 AM      Ron Carpenter (cc)Gregory DickowTBATBAUnfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)
9:00 AM      Bobby Schuller (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)David Rives (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Lassie (cc)
9:30 AM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Building A Difference (cc)Davey and Goliath
10:00 AM      Jack Graham (cc)Gregory DickowDr. Caroline Leaf (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)
10:30 AM      John Bradshaw (cc)Jonathan Bernis (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)
11:00 AM      Pathway to Victory (cc)James Robison (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the Bible
11:30 AM      Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
12:00 PM      Daniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the Bible
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
1:30 PM      Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)David Reagan (cc)Frank Santora (cc)Best of PraiseDr. Chris Hill (cc)Christian World News (cc)
2:00 PM      Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Cross" (cc)MegiddoPraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)The Last Brickmaker in America (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Holy Spirit" (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Without Reservation
4:00 PM      Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)Franklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Joel OsteenI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Irvin Baxter (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & DeeDee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      Samson & Delilah (cc)MegiddoPraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      What If? (cc)
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      Joel OsteenI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)TBA
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)Amazing Facts (cc)Traveling Light with Max Lucado (cc)The Climb
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Dave Stotts (cc)Acts of God (cc)The Song (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)Travel the Road
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.