TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Saturday, June 11th, 2016   -   Friday, June 17th, 2016
Pacific Time Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM      Ivan Van VuurenSoul Mag TV (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Behind the Mask (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Finger of God (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
12:30 AM      H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Amplify (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
1:00 AM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)The Beautiful Beast (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
1:30 AM      Erick Stakelbeck (cc)A Conversation with Scott Stapp (cc)
2:00 AM      Praise the Lord (cc)Gods At War (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)John Gray (cc)
2:30 AM      Steven Furtick (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)
3:00 AM      Paws & Tales (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      321 Penguins (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Mike & DeeDee Freeman (cc)Joel Osteen (cc)
4:30 AM      Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
5:00 AM      Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      Animated Stories from the BibleDr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Pahappahooey IslandJames MacDonald (cc)Joel Osteen (cc)
7:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
8:00 AM      Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Robert Morris (cc)
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Jonathan Bernis (cc)Joyce Meyer PTL (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)
11:00 AM      Praise the Lord (cc)Pathway to Victory (cc)James Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
12:00 PM      Daniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:00 PM      Traveling Light with Max Lucado (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)David Reagan (cc)Frank Santora (cc)Mark Jeske (cc)Foundations of Freedom (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Drive Thru History: The Gospels (cc)BillyGraham.TV (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      TBAJoyce Meyer PTL (cc)
3:00 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)
3:30 PM      Foundations of Freedom (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Traveling Light with Max Lucado (cc)Caroline Leaf (cc)David Rives (cc)
4:00 PM      Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)The Blessed Life (cc)Drive Thru History: The Gospels (cc)Sid Roth (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel Osteen (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Joyce Meyer PTL (cc)John Gray (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Joyce Meyer PTL (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel Osteen (cc)Hal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Irvin Baxter (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Bil Cornelius (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)Tribute to Jan Crouch - A Life Well Lived (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Beth Moore (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc)
8:00 PM      The Investigator (cc)John Gray (cc)
8:30 PM      BillyGraham.TV (cc)War & Recovery with Dave Roever (cc)Drive Thru History: The Gospels (cc)Erick Stakelbeck (cc)Foundations of Freedom (cc)
9:00 PM      Joel Osteen (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Ravi Zacharias (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Billy Wilson (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      Real Videos (cc)Saul and DavidJerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)Amazing Facts (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
10:30 PM      XVZ (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Drive Thru History: The Gospels (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)Traveling Light with Max Lucado (cc)Travel the Road
11:30 PM      Flatout TV (cc)John Gray (cc)Erick Stakelbeck (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)War & Recovery with Dave Roever (cc)Treasures (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.