TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Friday, October 3rd, 2014   -   Thursday, October 9th, 2014
Pacific Time Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:00 AM      Overcome (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)25 Messianic Signs (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Reading Room (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)
12:30 AM      Evolution Vs. God: Shaking the Foundations of Faith (cc)
1:00 AM      The McKamey's: Journey (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Charles Billingsley Live at Shadow Mountain (cc)China CryAn Unconventional War (cc)
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)
2:00 AM      The Tabernacle (cc)Pahappahooey Island
2:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the BibleTrust & Tragedy with Tommy Tenney (cc)israel Houghton (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      Gods At War (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Travel the RoadAgainst All OddsDavid Stotts
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Best of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)David StottsSid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary Brown
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Tullian Tchividjian (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Building A Difference (cc)
10:00 AM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
10:30 AM      Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Max Lucado (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Keith Craft (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Natalie's Rose (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Left Behind III: World at War (cc)Love's Abiding Joy (cc)Best of PraisePraise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
3:30 PM      Without ReservationJoyce Meyer (cc)Best of PraiseIBA News (cc)
4:00 PM      Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Hal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Kim Clement (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel Osteen
6:00 PM      Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
6:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 PM      Left Behind III: World at War (cc)Billy GrahamThe Ten Commandments (cc)Love's Abiding Joy (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Angel in the House (cc)
8:30 PM      Best of Praise
9:00 PM      Dr. Frederick Price (cc)Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
9:30 PM      Leon Fontaine (cc)The Encounter (cc)Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)
10:00 PM      Michael English Show (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Treasures (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)Acts of God (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
11:30 PM      israel Houghton (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Reading Room (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Miles From Nowhere (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.