TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Monday, October 21st, 2013   -   Sunday, October 27th, 2013
Pacific Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 AM      Enigma of the Dead Sea ScrollsPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Hazem (cc)Christian Celebrity Showcase (cc)
12:30 AM      Discovering The Bible (cc)Ivan Van VuurenThe Stranger (cc)
1:00 AM      Not A Fan (cc)Team ImpactHal Lindsey
1:30 AM      IBA News (cc)Karen Wheaton (cc)Pat Boone (cc)
2:00 AM      Israel, A Journey Through Time (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the BibleBilly Graham
2:30 AM      David StottsMiracles Around Us (cc)Life Focus (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleMiss Charity's Diner
3:00 AM      israel Houghton (cc)Diane BishFacing Life Head OnRon LuceThe Charlie Church Mouse Show (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)Pahappahooey IslandMax Lucado (cc)
4:00 AM      Mark Anderson (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Israel: A Historic Land of Hope (cc)Kirk CameronArthur Blessitt (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Bill Purvis (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)Dooley and PalsFather Michael Manning (cc)
5:00 AM      Sid Roth (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Gregory DickowJesse Duplantis (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubRon Phillips (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)Come On Over (cc)Pastor Kenneth Hagin Jr. (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
8:30 AM      Aquilla Nash (cc)Billy GrahamBest of PraiseUnfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)
9:00 AM      Franklin Graham (cc)Against All OddsEducation: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)Dr. Adrian Rogers (cc)
9:30 AM      Manna From Heaven (cc)Doctor to DoctorMike Barber (cc)Building A Difference (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)
10:00 AM      Behind the Scenes (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)
10:30 AM      Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Bayless Conley
11:30 AM      Marilyn Hickey (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)David Reagan (cc)
12:30 PM      Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BiblePastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Breaking Good News (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Best of PraisePraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Carman: Halloween 3:16 (cc)Bishop Clarence McClendon (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      IBA News (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
4:00 PM      Max Lucado (cc)Kirk CameronBilly GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc)
5:00 PM      Behind the Scenes (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel Osteen
5:30 PM      Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)
6:00 PM      Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Hour of Power - America's Television Church (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
6:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)Pastor Rod Parsley (cc)Irvin Baxter (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Billy GrahamSaul and David
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Live From Oak Tree (cc)
8:30 PM      Travel the Road
9:00 PM      Joel OsteenJay SekulowFranklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)The Second Chance (cc) Carman
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Israel: A Historic Land of Hope (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Kim Clement (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)IBA News (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Miracles: Love Conquers Death (cc)
11:00 PM      Behind the Scenes (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Breaking Good News (cc)Virtual MemoryFaith of Our Fathers, Hymns of Our Fathers (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.