TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Friday, November 28th, 2014   -   Thursday, December 4th, 2014
Pacific Time Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:00 AM      Love's Unending Legacy (cc)Love Takes Wing (cc)Carman Celebrate Jesus (cc)Christmas With A Capital "C" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Christmas BoxPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)
12:30 AM      Love Finds A Home (cc)Trinity Music City Presents Christmas with Greater Vision (cc)TBN Presents: Jubilee Christmas (cc)
1:00 AM      Love's Unfolding Dreams (cc)Mary and Joseph: A Story of FaithThe Christmas Lodge (cc)
1:30 AM      
2:00 AM      Pahappahooey Island
2:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the BibleGod Came Near with Max Lucado (cc)Nativity: Art and Spirit of the CrecheGod Came Near with Max Lucado (cc)My Christmas Soldier (cc)
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      Gods At War (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Gregory DickowTravel the RoadAgainst All OddsDrive Thru History: American History
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      The First of May (cc)Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Drive Thru History: American HistorySid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary Brown
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Tullian Tchividjian (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Building A Difference (cc)
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
10:30 AM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Operation Christmas Child (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)TBN Remembers Paul F. Crouch (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Dr. Chris Hill (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Keith Craft (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)
2:00 PM      Facing The Giants (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)The Perfect Gift (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Best of PraisePraise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Best of PraiseIBA News (cc)
4:00 PM      Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Hal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Kim Clement (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel Osteen
6:00 PM      Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
6:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 PM      One Night with the KingBilly GrahamTBN Remembers Paul F. Crouch (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Going My Way
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      Dr. Frederick Price (cc)Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
9:30 PM      Leon Fontaine (cc)Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)
10:00 PM      Michael English Show (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Travel the RoadDr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Love Takes Wing (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Christmas With A Capital "C" (cc)The Christmas Experience (cc)The Christmas BoxThe Christmas Experience (cc)Christmas At Maxwell's (cc)
11:30 PM      Gods At War (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.