TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Monday, April 28th, 2014   -   Sunday, May 4th, 2014
Pacific Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 AM      Something to Sing AboutPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Perfect StrangerPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Another Perfect Stranger (cc)Virtual MemoryFirst Fruits
12:30 AM      There Is More To The SecretIvan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      Therese (cc)Supernatural Powers: The Batlle Between God and Evil (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Joseph and His Brethren
1:30 AM      The William Seymour Story (cc)Karen Wheaton (cc)
2:00 AM      Zamzam: A Missionary OdysseyPahappahooey Island
2:30 AM      IBA News (cc)Miracles Around Us (cc)Israel, A Journey Through Time (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleNest Family Animated Stories from the Bible
3:00 AM      israel Houghton (cc)Trust & Tragedy with Tommy Tenney (cc)Ron LuceDr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Max Lucado (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Bill Purvis (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)
5:00 AM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Against All OddsApostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Best of PraiseMax Lucado (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
8:30 AM      Sid Roth (cc)Billy GrahamFather Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)
9:00 AM      Franklin Graham (cc)David Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)
9:30 AM      Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Mike Barber (cc)Monumental: In Search of America's Secret Treasure (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)
10:00 AM      Behind the Scenes (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)
10:30 AM      Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless Conley
11:30 AM      Ancient Secrets of the BibleRabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)David StottsArthur Blessitt (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleReinhard Bonnke (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)
2:00 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Best of PraisePraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Bishop Clarence McClendon (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Cross" (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      IBA News (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
4:00 PM      Max Lucado (cc)David StottsBilly GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc)
5:00 PM      Behind the Scenes (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel Osteen
5:30 PM      Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)
6:00 PM      Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
6:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Billy GrahamSt. Paul (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Second Coming" (cc)David Stotts
8:30 PM      The Climb
9:00 PM      Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowJimmy Evans (cc)Gregory DickowMark Anderson (cc)Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Holy Spirit" (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Leah Shafer: Story of My Life (cc)
11:00 PM      Arthur Blessitt (cc)Israel: A Historic Land of Hope (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)Life Trek (cc)Not A Fan (cc)God's Outlaw (cc)
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Perfect StrangerPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Another Perfect Stranger (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Gods At War (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.