TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Sunday, August 31st, 2014   -   Saturday, September 6th, 2014
Pacific Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM      Night of Hope from New York (cc)Jesus of Nazareth (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Greatest GiftPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Hidden SecretsTreasures (cc)
12:30 AM      Ivan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      Heaven and HellI'm Amazed Live (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)
1:30 AM      The Woodcarver (cc)Karen Wheaton (cc)
2:00 AM      A Walk To Remember (cc)The Johnny Cash SpecialHerod's Temple (cc)Pahappahooey Island
2:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the Bible
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)
4:00 AM      Jonathan Falwell (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Travel the RoadMark Anderson (cc)David StottsGods At War (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
4:30 AM      Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)
5:00 AM      Fr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids Club
5:30 AM      Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)
6:00 AM      Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)
6:30 AM      Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)
7:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)
7:30 AM      Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
8:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)
8:30 AM      Ron Carpenter (cc)David StottsSid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Best of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)
9:00 AM      Greg Laurie (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamDavid Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)
9:30 AM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Building A Difference (cc)Davey and Goliath
10:00 AM      Jack Graham (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)
10:30 AM      John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)
11:00 AM      Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)
11:30 AM      Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Max Lucado (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
12:00 PM      Daniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the Bible
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)
1:30 PM      Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Christian World News (cc)
2:00 PM      Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Angel in the House (cc)A Walk To Remember (cc)Best of PraisePraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Anaheim Harvest Crusade with Greg Laurie (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Best of PraiseIBA News (cc)
4:00 PM      Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      Jesus of Nazareth (cc)A Walk To Remember (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)TBN Presents: "Night of Joy" (Episode 1) (cc)Billy Graham
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)TBN Presents: "Night of Joy" (Episode 1) (cc)
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      Jerry Dirmann (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Best of PraiseKerry Shook (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Arthur Blessitt (cc)Acts of God (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)TBN 340 (cc)Indestructible Book (cc)
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Greatest GiftPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Hidden SecretsMichael English Show (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.