TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Friday, June 20th, 2014   -   Thursday, June 26th, 2014
Pacific Time Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:00 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Virtual MemoryIn the BeginningI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Set Apart (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)
12:30 AM      Ivan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)
1:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Incredible Creatures That Defy Evolution
2:00 AM      Pahappahooey Island
2:30 AM      Ron LuceNest Family Animated Stories from the BibleTrust & Tragedy with Tommy Tenney (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Ancient Secrets of the Bible
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Bill Purvis (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)David StottsBest of PraiseAgainst All OddsBest of Praise
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Best of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Best of PraiseSid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary Brown
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamDavid Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Mike Barber (cc)Building A Difference (cc)
10:00 AM      Behind the Scenes (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
10:30 AM      Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleNot A Fan (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)David Stotts
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleReinhard Bonnke (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Max Lucado (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Wind Dancer (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      Thomas Kinkade: Painter of LightJoyce Meyer (cc)
4:00 PM      Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)
5:30 PM      Hal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel Osteen
6:00 PM      Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
6:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Billy GrahamPraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      Dr. Frederick Price (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joel OsteenI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
9:30 PM      Leon Fontaine (cc)Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)
10:00 PM      Mark Anderson (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowJimmy Evans (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Life Trek (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)Acts of God (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)
11:30 PM      israel Houghton (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Set Apart (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The One Lamb (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.