TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Friday, October 25th, 2013   -   Thursday, October 31st, 2013
Pacific Time Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:00 AM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Hazem (cc)Christian Celebrity Showcase (cc)Faith of Our Fathers, Hymns of Our Fathers (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)
12:30 AM      Ivan Van VuurenThe Stranger (cc)Discovering The Bible (cc)
1:00 AM      Team ImpactHal LindseyNot A Fan (cc)
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)Pat Boone (cc)IBA News (cc)
2:00 AM      Nest Family Animated Stories from the BibleBilly GrahamIsrael, A Journey Through Time (cc)
2:30 AM      Ancient Secrets of the BibleMiss Charity's DinerDavid StottsMiracles Around Us (cc)Life Focus (cc)
3:00 AM      Ron LuceThe Charlie Church Mouse Show (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Diane BishFacing Life Head On
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)Pahappahooey IslandMax Lucado (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      Arthur Blessitt (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Bill Purvis (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Israel: A Historic Land of Hope (cc)Kirk Cameron
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)Dooley and PalsFather Michael Manning (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubRon Phillips (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Gregory Dickow
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)Come On Over (cc)Pastor Kenneth Hagin Jr. (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Best of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Aquilla Nash (cc)Billy GrahamBest of PraiseUnfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary Brown
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Dr. Adrian Rogers (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Against All OddsEducation: A Higher Calling (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Manna From Heaven (cc)Doctor to DoctorMike Barber (cc)Building A Difference (cc)
10:00 AM      Behind the Scenes (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)
10:30 AM      Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      Marilyn Hickey (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Marilyn Hickey (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)David Reagan (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BiblePastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Breaking Good News (cc)Max Lucado (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Carman: Halloween 3:16 (cc)Bishop Clarence McClendon (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Carman's Halloween House of Praise Special (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)
4:00 PM      Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Kirk CameronBilly GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Behind the Scenes (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenBehind the Scenes (cc)
5:30 PM      Hal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel Osteen
6:00 PM      Greg Laurie (cc)Hour of Power - America's Television Church (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
6:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Pastor Rod Parsley (cc)Irvin Baxter (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Billy GrahamSaul and DavidPraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Carman's Halloween House of Praise Special (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Live From Oak Tree (cc)
8:30 PM      Travel the Road
9:00 PM      Dr. Frederick Price (cc)The Second Chance (cc) CarmanJoel OsteenJay SekulowFranklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
9:30 PM      Leon Fontaine (cc)Perry Stone (cc)Israel: A Historic Land of Hope (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)
10:00 PM      Mark Anderson (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Kim Clement (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)IBA News (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Miracles: Love Conquers Death (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Behind the Scenes (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)
11:30 PM      Breaking Good News (cc)Virtual MemoryFaith of Our Fathers, Hymns of Our Fathers (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.