TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Saturday, September 27th, 2014   -   Friday, October 3rd, 2014
Pacific Time Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM      A Walk To Remember (cc)The Call: 40 Years of God's Miracles (cc)A Walk To Remember (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Island of Grace (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Overcome (cc)
12:30 AM      Best of Praise
1:00 AM      The Cross and The SwitchbladeWilliam Tyndale: Man With A Mission (cc)The McKamey's: Journey (cc)
1:30 AM      
2:00 AM      Pahappahooey IslandSolomon & ShebaBlood Promise (cc)The Tabernacle (cc)
2:30 AM      Nest Family Animated Stories from the BibleI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
3:00 AM      Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      The Lad's T.V. (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Travel the RoadAgainst All OddsDavid StottsGods At War (cc)
4:30 AM      321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)David StottsSid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of Praise
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Tullian Tchividjian (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamDavid Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Mike Barber (cc)Building A Difference (cc)
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Left Behind: The End Begins - Behind the Scenes (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)
11:00 AM      Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleMax Lucado (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Max Lucado (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)
12:00 PM      Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Keith Craft (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
2:00 PM      A Second Chance (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Left Behind II: Tribulation ForceLove's Abiding Joy (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)The Rapture: The Beginning of the End (cc)
3:30 PM      Angels Sent On AssignmentJoyce Meyer (cc)Best of Praise
4:00 PM      Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Kim Clement (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      Billy GrahamIn the BeginningLove's Long JourneyPraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Left Behind III: World at War (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
8:30 PM      Best of Praise
9:00 PM      Left Behind: The End Begins - Behind the Scenes (cc)Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Left Behind: The End Begins - Behind the Scenes (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)
9:30 PM      Last Flight OutPerry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Michael English Show (cc)
10:30 PM      A Walk To Remember (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Indestructible Book (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Acts of God (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)Treasures (cc)
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Island of Grace (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Overcome (cc)israel Houghton (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.