TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Saturday, August 30th, 2014   -   Friday, September 5th, 2014
Pacific Time Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Night of Hope from New York (cc)Jesus of Nazareth (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Greatest GiftPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Hidden Secrets
12:30 AM      
1:00 AM      H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Heaven and HellI'm Amazed Live (cc)
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)The Woodcarver (cc)
2:00 AM      Pahappahooey IslandA Walk To Remember (cc)The Johnny Cash SpecialHerod's Temple (cc)
2:30 AM      Nest Family Animated Stories from the BibleI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
3:00 AM      Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      The Lad's T.V. (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Travel the RoadMark Anderson (cc)David StottsGods At War (cc)
4:30 AM      321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)David StottsSid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Best of Praise
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamDavid Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Building A Difference (cc)
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)
11:00 AM      Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Max Lucado (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)
12:00 PM      Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
2:00 PM      Anaheim Harvest Crusade with Greg Laurie (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Angel in the House (cc)A Walk To Remember (cc)Best of PraisePraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Best of PraiseIBA News (cc)
4:00 PM      Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      Billy GrahamJesus of Nazareth (cc)A Walk To Remember (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)TBN Presents: "Night of Joy" (Episode 1) (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      A Walk To Remember (cc)
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      Fireproof (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Best of PraiseKerry Shook (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Arthur Blessitt (cc)Acts of God (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)TBN 340 (cc)
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Greatest GiftPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Hidden SecretsMichael English Show (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.