TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Tuesday, September 30th, 2014   -   Monday, October 6th, 2014
Pacific Time Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday
12:00 AM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Island of Grace (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Overcome (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)25 Messianic Signs (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
12:30 AM      Evolution Vs. God: Shaking the Foundations of Faith (cc)
1:00 AM      William Tyndale: Man With A Mission (cc)The McKamey's: Journey (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Charles Billingsley Live at Shadow Mountain (cc)China Cry
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)
2:00 AM      Blood Promise (cc)The Tabernacle (cc)Pahappahooey Island
2:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the Bible
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      Travel the RoadAgainst All OddsDavid StottsGods At War (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Not A Fan (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Sid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)David Stotts
9:00 AM      Billy GrahamDavid Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)Tullian Tchividjian (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)
9:30 AM      Mike Barber (cc)Building A Difference (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)
10:00 AM      Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)
10:30 AM      Left Behind: The End Begins - Behind the Scenes (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      Max Lucado (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Max Lucado (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Keith Craft (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)
2:00 PM      Love's Abiding Joy (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Natalie's Rose (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Left Behind III: World at War (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      The Rapture: The Beginning of the End (cc)Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      Best of PraiseWithout ReservationJoyce Meyer (cc)
4:00 PM      Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Kim Clement (cc)
6:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)
6:30 PM      Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Left Behind III: World at War (cc)Billy GrahamThe Ten Commandments (cc)Love's Abiding Joy (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Angel in the House (cc)
8:30 PM      Best of Praise
9:00 PM      Kim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Left Behind: The End Begins - Behind the Scenes (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)Joel Osteen
9:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)The Encounter (cc)Perry Stone (cc)
10:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Michael English Show (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Acts of God (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)Treasures (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)
11:30 PM      Island of Grace (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Overcome (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.