TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Wednesday, November 25th, 2015   -   Tuesday, December 1st, 2015
Pacific Time Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday
12:00 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Love Takes Wing (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)TV One Life (cc)The Call: 40 Years of God's Miracles (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)
12:30 AM      Ivan Van VuurenThe Revolutionary Life (cc)
1:00 AM      Praise the Lord (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)YouthBytes (cc)
1:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Life Trek (cc)
2:00 AM      The Lad's T.V. (cc)Jason Crabb: Trusting God To Get You Through (cc)
2:30 AM      Bed Bug Bible Gang (cc)Acts of God (cc)
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      Steven Furtick (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)Pahappahooey IslandJames MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Father Michael Manning (cc)Facing The Giants (cc)The Hiding PlaceMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)The Christmas Experience (cc)
9:00 AM      David Rives (cc)Lassie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)
9:30 AM      Building A Difference (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)
10:00 AM      The Christmas Experience (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Best of PraiseDr. Caroline Leaf (cc)
10:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Jonathan Bernis (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Animated Stories from the BiblePathway to Victory (cc)James Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Miss Charity's DinerDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Colby's Clubhouse (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)God Came Near with Max Lucado (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Frank Santora (cc)Mark Jeske (cc)Dr. Chris Hill (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)David Reagan (cc)
2:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)One Night with the KingFireproof (cc)Where The Red Fern Grows (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)The Call: 40 Years of God's Miracles (cc)TBN Remembers Paul F. Crouch (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)
4:00 PM      Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)Franklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Irvin Baxter (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
6:30 PM      Mike & DeeDee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)
7:00 PM      46th Annual GMA Dove Awards (cc)The Hiding PlaceOne Night with the KingBilly Graham Crusade (Classic)Return to the Hiding Place (cc)TBN Remembers Paul F. Crouch (cc)God Came Near with Max Lucado (cc)
7:30 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)
8:00 PM      Love Finds A Home (cc)
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      Franklin Graham (cc)TBATBN Remembers Paul F. Crouch (cc)Joel OsteenWar & Recovery with Dave Roever (cc)
9:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)Touch of the Master's HandPerry Stone (cc)Billy Wilson (cc)
10:00 PM      Greg Laurie (cc)Amazing Facts (cc)God Came Near with Max Lucado (cc)What's So Funny? (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay Sekulow
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)The Song (cc)Travel the RoadLaugh with the Skit Guys (cc)Dave Stotts (cc)God for the Rest of Us (cc)
11:30 PM      Love Takes Wing (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)The Real Winning Edge (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.