TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Wednesday, October 1st, 2014   -   Tuesday, October 7th, 2014
Pacific Time Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday
12:00 AM      Island of Grace (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Overcome (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)25 Messianic Signs (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)
12:30 AM      Evolution Vs. God: Shaking the Foundations of Faith (cc)
1:00 AM      William Tyndale: Man With A Mission (cc)The McKamey's: Journey (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Charles Billingsley Live at Shadow Mountain (cc)China Cry
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)
2:00 AM      Blood Promise (cc)The Tabernacle (cc)Pahappahooey Island
2:30 AM      israel Houghton (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Nest Family Animated Stories from the BibleTrust & Tragedy with Tommy Tenney (cc)
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      Against All OddsDavid StottsGods At War (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Travel the Road
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      James MacDonald (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)David StottsSid Roth (cc)
9:00 AM      David Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)Tullian Tchividjian (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy Graham
9:30 AM      Mike Barber (cc)Building A Difference (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)
10:00 AM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)
10:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      Mark Anderson (cc)Max Lucado (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Max Lucado (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Keith Craft (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)
2:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Natalie's Rose (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)Left Behind III: World at War (cc)Love's Abiding Joy (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      The Rapture: The Beginning of the End (cc)Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      Without ReservationJoyce Meyer (cc)Best of Praise
4:00 PM      Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
5:30 PM      Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Kim Clement (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
6:30 PM      Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Left Behind III: World at War (cc)Billy GrahamThe Ten Commandments (cc)Love's Abiding Joy (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Angel in the House (cc)
8:30 PM      Best of Praise
9:00 PM      Franklin Graham (cc)Left Behind: The End Begins - Behind the Scenes (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)
9:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)The Encounter (cc)Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)
10:00 PM      Greg Laurie (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)Michael English Show (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay Sekulow
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)Treasures (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)Acts of God (cc)
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Overcome (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Reading Room (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.