TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Friday, August 1st, 2014   -   Thursday, August 7th, 2014
Pacific Time Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:00 AM      Generation Gap (cc)Virtual MemoryA Walk To Remember (cc)Lindell Cooley Special (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)In The Blink Of An Eye (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)
12:30 AM      Ivan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      To Hell and BackH2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Classic Petra Live (cc)Life's Story: The One That Hasn't Been Told (cc)
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)
2:00 AM      Pahappahooey IslandThe Gift of JabezGreat Souls
2:30 AM      Ron LuceNest Family Animated Stories from the BibleI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Ancient Secrets of the Bible
3:00 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      Max Lucado (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)David StottsBest of PraiseAgainst All OddsI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)James MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Best of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Best of PraiseSid Roth (cc)Father Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary Brown
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy GrahamDavid Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Mike Barber (cc)Building A Difference (cc)
10:00 AM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
10:30 AM      Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleMax Lucado (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)David Stotts
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)The Passion of the Christ (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)The Ten Commandments (Animated) (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)The Perfect StrangerA Walk To Remember (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
3:30 PM      Stephen's Test of FaithJoyce Meyer (cc)Best of Praise
4:00 PM      Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Billy GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Hal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel Osteen
6:00 PM      Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
6:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 PM      The Perfect StrangerBilly GrahamSolomon (cc)A Walk To Remember (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Love's Unending Legacy (cc)
8:30 PM      Best of Praise
9:00 PM      Dr. Frederick Price (cc)Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
9:30 PM      Leon Fontaine (cc)Love's Unfolding Dreams (cc)Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)
10:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Billy Graham: God's AmbassadorJerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowJimmy Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      TBN 340 (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Lindell Cooley Special (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Acts of God (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)
11:30 PM      israel Houghton (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)In The Blink Of An Eye (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Welcome to Inspiration (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.