TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Saturday, March 22nd, 2014   -   Friday, March 28th, 2014
Pacific Time Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM      Virtual MemoryExodusAffectionately Yours, Screwtape (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)ApocalypsePraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Revelation
12:30 AM      Ivan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)The VisitorGod of Wonders (cc)
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)Blood Promise (cc)C.S. Lewis: Beyond Narnia (cc)
2:00 AM      Pahappahooey IslandC.H. Spurgeon: The People's Preacher (cc)
2:30 AM      Nest Family Animated Stories from the BibleIBA News (cc)Miracles Around Us (cc)Israel, A Journey Through Time (cc)Ancient Secrets of the Bible
3:00 AM      Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Trust & Tragedy with Tommy Tenney (cc)Ron Luce
3:30 AM      The Lad's T.V. (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Bill Purvis (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
4:30 AM      321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Gregory DickowJesse Duplantis (cc)
5:30 AM      The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      321 Penguins (cc)Reinhard Bonnke (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Best of PraiseBilly GrahamFather Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of Praise
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Pastor Bob Coy (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)David Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Mike Barber (cc)Building A Difference (cc)
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)
11:00 AM      Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleAgainst All OddsMark Anderson (cc)David StottsArthur Blessitt (cc)
12:00 PM      Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleBest of Praise700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      
1:00 PM      Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
2:00 PM      A Dog of Flanders (cc)Bishop Clarence McClendon (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Best of PraisePraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
3:30 PM      In the Arms of Angels (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)IBA News (cc)
4:00 PM      Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Max Lucado (cc)David StottsBilly GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenBehind the Scenes (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      Billy GrahamDavidPraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      David Stotts
8:30 PM      Travel the Road
9:00 PM      Left Behind III: World at War (cc)Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)
9:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      SIX: The Mark UnleashedJerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowJimmy Evans (cc)Best of PraiseMark Anderson (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Not A Fan (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)Israel: A Historic Land of Hope (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)TBN 340 (cc)
11:30 PM      Gods At War (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)ApocalypsePraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Revelationisrael Houghton (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.