TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Friday, April 25th, 2014   -   Thursday, May 1st, 2014
Pacific Time Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:00 AM      The Final Inquiry (cc)Aaron Neville Easter Special (cc)Story of David (cc)Something to Sing AboutPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Perfect StrangerPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)
12:30 AM      The Ten Commandments (Animated) (cc)There Is More To The Secret
1:00 AM      Therese (cc)
1:30 AM      The William Seymour Story (cc)
2:00 AM      Behold The Man: The Shroud Of Turin (cc)Pahappahooey Island
2:30 AM      Nest Family Animated Stories from the BibleIBA News (cc)Miracles Around Us (cc)Israel, A Journey Through Time (cc)
3:00 AM      Karen Wheaton Easter Special (cc)Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Trust & Tragedy with Tommy Tenney (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Bill Purvis (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      Jesse Duplantis (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Against All OddsApostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Best of Praise
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Reinhard Bonnke (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      The RobeMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Billy GrahamFather Michael Manning (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary Brown
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)David Rives (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Mike Barber (cc)Monumental: In Search of America's Secret Treasure (cc)
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      Jesus the Christ SeriesVeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleRabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Mark Anderson (cc)David Stotts
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleBest of Praise700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Barabbas (with Anthony Quinn) (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Max Lucado (cc)
2:00 PM      Ben Hur (Animated)Bishop Clarence McClendon (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Best of PraisePraise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Cross" (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
3:30 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)IBA News (cc)
4:00 PM      Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Max Lucado (cc)David StottsBilly GrahamFranklin Graham (cc)
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Behind the Scenes (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenBehind the Scenes (cc)
5:30 PM      Hal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel Osteen
6:00 PM      Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
6:30 PM      Perry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Billy GrahamThe BiblePraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Cross" (cc)King of Kings
8:30 PM      
9:00 PM      Dr. Frederick Price (cc)Joel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)
9:30 PM      Leon Fontaine (cc)Perry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)
10:00 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Praise The Lord from The Cove with Jan Crouch and Franklin Graham: "The Cross" (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowJimmy Evans (cc)Gregory Dickow
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      The Messiah Prophecy Fulfilled (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Something to Sing AboutArthur Blessitt (cc)Israel: A Historic Land of Hope (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)
11:30 PM      Gods At War (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)The Perfect StrangerPraise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Another Perfect Stranger (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.