TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Thursday, March 6th, 2014   -   Wednesday, March 12th, 2014
Pacific Time Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday
12:00 AM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Miles From Nowhere (cc)Virtual MemoryDavid and Goliath (cc)Our Search for Real Discoveries Near the Dead Sea (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Same River Twice (cc)
12:30 AM      Ivan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM      Repeat PerformanceH2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)Francis and Clare of Assisi (cc)
1:30 AM      Karen Wheaton (cc)Fall of Jericho (cc)Furious Love (cc)A Cry From Iran (cc)
2:00 AM      Miracles, Angels & AfterlifePahappahooey IslandTimeless Concert of Faith and Inspiration (cc)
2:30 AM      Israel, A Journey Through Time (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleNest Family Animated Stories from the BibleIBA News (cc)Miracles Around Us (cc)
3:00 AM      Ron LuceDr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Trust & Tragedy with Tommy Tenney (cc)
3:30 AM      Andrew Wommack (cc)The Lad's T.V. (cc)Max Lucado (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Bill Purvis (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)VeggieTales (cc)
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      Gregory DickowJesse Duplantis (cc)Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)
5:30 AM      Joyce Meyer (cc)The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)321 Penguins (cc)Reinhard Bonnke (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      Benny Hinn (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of PraiseMary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)Best of PraiseBilly GrahamFather Michael Manning (cc)
9:00 AM      Education: A Higher Calling (cc)Lassie (cc)Pastor Bob Coy (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)David Rives (cc)
9:30 AM      Building A Difference (cc)Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Caroline Leaf (cc)Mike Barber (cc)
10:00 AM      Behind the Scenes (cc)iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Behind the Scenes (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Rabbi Jonathan Bernis (cc)Kong Hee (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
11:00 AM      James Robison (cc)Paws & Tales (cc)Pastor Bayless ConleyJames Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      David StottsArthur Blessitt (cc)VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Ancient Secrets of the BibleAgainst All OddsMark Anderson (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)Greatest Heroes and Legends of the BibleBest of Praise700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      
1:00 PM      Pastor John Hagee (cc)Kirk Cameron (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Max Lucado (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)Education: A Higher Calling (cc)H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Bishop Clarence McClendon (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)The Story of Jacob and JosephBest of Praise
2:30 PM      Gregory Dickow
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)IBA News (cc)
4:00 PM      Franklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Max Lucado (cc)David StottsBilly Graham
4:30 PM       Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Behind the Scenes (cc)Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenBehind the Scenes (cc)
5:30 PM      Joel OsteenHal LindseyKerry Shook (cc)Dr. Mark ChironnaJoyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)
6:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
6:30 PM      Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & Dee Dee Freeman (cc)
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Billy GrahamThe Shoes of the FishermanThe Story of Jacob and JosephPraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM      David Stotts
8:30 PM      Travel the Road
9:00 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc)Dr. Frederick Price (cc)Left BehindJoel OsteenKim Clement (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)
9:30 PM      Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)The Hiding PlacePerry Stone (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)
10:00 PM      Best of PraiseMark Anderson (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowJimmy Evans (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Book of Ruth with Tommy Tenney (cc)TBN 340 (cc)Not A Fan (cc)Arthur Blessitt (cc)Israel: A Historic Land of Hope (cc)The Easter Experience (cc)
11:30 PM      Miles From Nowhere (cc)israel Houghton (cc)Gods At War (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)Same River Twice (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.