TBN Broadcast Schedule - Week At a Glance
Sun-Sat View
Next 7 days view
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Current show Movie Special


Saturday, November 28th, 2015   -   Friday, December 4th, 2015
Pacific Time Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM      israel Houghton (cc)TV One Life (cc)The Call: 40 Years of God's Miracles (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)TBAI Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
12:30 AM      Ivan Van VuurenThe Revolutionary Life (cc)TBA
1:00 AM      H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc)YouthBytes (cc)TBA
1:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Life Trek (cc)TBA
2:00 AM      The Lad's T.V. (cc)Jason Crabb: Trusting God To Get You Through (cc)TBA
2:30 AM      Bed Bug Bible Gang (cc)Acts of God (cc)AHA - Awakening, Honesty, Action (cc)
3:00 AM      Paws & Tales (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
3:30 AM      321 Penguins (cc)Andrew Wommack (cc)
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Jonathan Falwell (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)
4:30 AM      Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc)Dr. Tony Evans (cc)Kerry Shook (cc)
5:00 AM      Gina D's Kids ClubFr. Cedric Pisegna (cc)James MacDonald (cc)
5:30 AM      The Storykeepers (cc)Dr. James Merritt (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)
6:00 AM      RocKids TV (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
6:30 AM      Auto B Good (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
7:00 AM      Pahappahooey IslandJames MacDonald (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)
7:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Pastor Ed Young Sr. (cc)Benny Hinn (cc)Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
8:00 AM      Monster Truck Adventures (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)
8:30 AM      Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc)Ron Carpenter (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)The Christmas Experience (cc)A Christmas Wish (aka A Rootbeer Christmas) (cc)Unfolding Majesty with: Dean & Mary BrownBest of Praise
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc)Bobby Schuller (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
9:30 AM      Davey and GoliathDr. Charles Stanley (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)Jack Graham (cc)Best of PraiseDr. Caroline Leaf (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike's Inspiration Station (cc)John Bradshaw (cc)Jonathan Bernis (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Mike Tucker (cc)Jordan Rubin (cc)
11:00 AM      Animated Stories from the BiblePathway to Victory (cc)James Robison (cc)
11:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)Robert Morris (cc)
12:00 PM      Miss Charity's DinerDaniel Kolenda (cc)700 Club (cc)
12:30 PM      Colby's Clubhouse (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)
1:00 PM      God Came Near with Max Lucado (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)Pastor John Hagee (cc)
1:30 PM      Christian World News (cc)Jimmy Evans (cc)Rabbi Kirt Schneider (cc)David Reagan (cc)Frank Santora (cc)Mark Jeske (cc)Dr. Chris Hill (cc)
2:00 PM      Where The Red Fern Grows (cc)Dr. Jim Reeve (cc)The Call: 40 Years of God's Miracles (cc)TBN Remembers Paul F. Crouch (cc)TBAPraise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 PM      Gregory DickowTBA
3:00 PM      Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)TBA
3:30 PM      Joyce Meyer (cc)Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)
4:00 PM      Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories) (cc)Dr. Michael Youssef (cc)Samuel Rodriguez (cc)Apostle Guillermo Maldonado (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Sid Roth (cc)
4:30 PM      Robert Morris (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc) Bishop T.D. Jakes (cc)
5:00 PM      Dr. Charles Stanley (cc)Joel OsteenInside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Kerry Shook (cc)Irvin Baxter (cc)Joyce Meyer (cc)Dr. David Jeremiah (cc)Joel OsteenHal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Bobby Schuller (cc)Kenneth Copeland (cc)Pastor Jentezen Franklin (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Joseph Prince (cc)Greg Laurie (cc)
6:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)Steven Furtick (cc)Mike & DeeDee Freeman (cc)Brian Houston @ Hillsong TVPerry Stone (cc)
7:00 PM      Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)Return to the Hiding Place (cc)TBN Remembers Paul F. Crouch (cc)God Came Near with Max Lucado (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Praise the Lord (cc)Mary of Nazareth
7:30 PM      Praise the Lord (cc)
8:00 PM      Love Finds A Home (cc)
8:30 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
9:00 PM      TBN Remembers Paul F. Crouch (cc)Joel OsteenWar & Recovery with Dave Roever (cc)Franklin Graham (cc)Live From HolyLand (cc)TBA
9:30 PM      Touch of the Master's HandPerry Stone (cc)Billy Wilson (cc)Jesse Duplantis (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Leon Fontaine (cc)
10:00 PM      What's So Funny? (cc)Jerry Dirmann (cc)Jay SekulowGreg Laurie (cc)Amazing Facts (cc)God Came Near with Max Lucado (cc)
10:30 PM      Dr. Creflo Dollar (cc)
11:00 PM      Laugh with the Skit Guys (cc)Dave Stotts (cc)God for the Rest of Us (cc)Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)The Song (cc)Travel the Road
11:30 PM      The Real Winning Edge (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)








All programs are subject to change without notice.