TBN Icons TBN The Church Channel JCTV Smile of a Child TBN Asia Nejat TV Al Horreya TBN Italy TBN Europe ATN Life TV JCTV Pakistan Litehouse Television Uganda Miracle Channel Enlace Juvenil Enlace TBN Russia TBN Russia USA Alfa TV Light TV Shalom TV CET TBN Pacific Rede Gospel Lighthouse Television Uganda Boas Novas
clear Contact | Home  
    SEARCH
Watch Us

Broadcast Schedule

Print this page
Join Us On FacebookFollow Us On Twitter
NOW ON TBN
Mar 2, 2015
4:30 PM PST

The Potter's Touch
5:00 PM PST
Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
5:30 PM PST
Live From HolyLand
SHORTCUTS
FREE NEWSLETTER
Sign up online to receive our newsletter in the mail

EMAIL UPDATES
Subscribe to our email list to receive updates

PROGRAM POLL
Vote for your favorite TBN programs

PROGRAMS
Click here to view our list of programs.
LATEST ACTIVITY




TBN SPECIALS THIS MONTH
 
TODAY ON TBN
Bishop T.D. Jakes
The Potter's Touch
The Potter's Touch program, featuring the ministry of Bishop T.D. Jakes, tackles today's topics and issues by offering p...

 MARCH '15 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 8 91011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Legend: Current show Movie Special
Monday, March 2nd  Printable Weekly Schedule
Pacific Time Program
12:00 AM      The Investigator (cc) *
1:00 AM      TBN Presents: "Night of Joy" (Episode 1) (cc) *
3:00 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
3:30 AM      Gospel Truth (cc)
Andrew Wommack
4:00 AM      Gregory Dickow
Gregory Dickow
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook Ministries (cc)
Kerry Shook
5:00 AM      Walk in the Word TV (cc)
James MacDonald
5:30 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
6:00 AM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
6:30 AM      John Hagee Today (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
7:30 AM      This Is Your Day (cc)
Benny Hinn
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 AM      Day of Salvation (cc)
Reza Safa
9:00 AM      Always Good News (cc)
Franklin Graham *
9:30 AM      Precious Memories (cc)
Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories)
10:30 AM      Jewish Voice (cc)
Rabbi Jonathan Bernis
11:00 AM      Life Today (cc)
James Robison
11:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)
1:00 PM      John Hagee Today (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
1:30 PM      The Jewish Jesus (cc)
Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc) *
4:00 PM      Rev. Samuel Rodriguez (cc)
Samuel Rodriguez
4:30 PM      The Potter's Touch (cc)
Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      Live From HolyLand (cc) *
6:00 PM      Jentezen Franklin (cc)
Pastor Jentezen Franklin
6:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis Ministries (cc)
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 PM      Praise the Lord (cc) *
9:00 PM      Joel Osteen Ministries
Joel Osteen
9:30 PM      Manna-Fest (cc)
Perry Stone
10:00 PM      Jerry Dirmann (cc)
Jerry Dirmann
10:30 PM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
11:00 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc) *
Note: Shows marked with an asterisk * are paid for by your Praise-A-Thon® dollars (production and/or air time). In some areas local programs preempt network programming. All programs are subject to change without notice.